Street Obstructions at 168 Robinhood Ln

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone - about 6 years ago #15-00026099
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2015

Disabled pickup truck. It has sat long enough for trees to grow in back.

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 168 ROBINHOOD LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12056726.444455452, 3565955.6703568352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1000219331228, -76.53230776063843

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2015 11:41am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Aug 04, 2015 10:59am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2015 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone