Street Obstructions at 1033 22nd Street Newport News

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via Android - about 5 years ago #16-00029626
Photo_20160908_135152
Submitted Thu Sep 08, 2016

SR# 28812 already submitted. Updated request. Blocking sidewalk

Issue? Construction Sign/Cone

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 1033 22ND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093632.892631607, 3524457.1876619076

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98389, -76.408941

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 08, 2016 01:21pm Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Thu Sep 08, 2016 12:55pm Opened
Thu Sep 08, 2016 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android