Tall Grass/Weeds at 932 15th St

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone - almost 5 years ago #16-00036029
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 02, 2016

Vacant lot

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Other (see description)



address: 932 15TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094251.376445213, 3522304.698531311

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97794178038554, -76.40698741197251

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 02, 2016 01:52pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Wed Nov 02, 2016 01:27pm Opened
Wed Nov 02, 2016 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone