Traffic Signs at 331 32nd St

OPENED about 2 years ago #17-00001184
Report
Submitted Jan 18, 2017

Signs covered over a month without any activity

Issue? Blocked by Tree Limbs

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 331 32ND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12087353.012931285, 3524114.354987588

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98332866191583, -76.43046176999475

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 18, 2017 11:02am Opened
Wed Jan 18, 2017 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone