Streetlights at 1616 Wickham Ave

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone - over 4 years ago #17-00004805
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 24, 2017

Already reported SR# 2920....Light out . They repaired it 2/22/2017

Issue? Light out

Pole Number? No222 E018



address: 1616 WICKHAM AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093594.91169547, 3522660.950090055

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97895997207331, -76.40920719138943

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 27, 2017 07:57am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Fri Feb 24, 2017 09:03pm Opened
Fri Feb 24, 2017 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone