Street Repairs at 4 Cherbourg Dr

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 4 years ago #17-00014852
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 01, 2017

Curb has been broken since mid 90's. I've notice the city has been in our neighborhood repairing other curbs. Can I add this to the list?

Issue? Curb and Gutter

Location? Other (see description)



address: 4 CHERBOURG DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12062770.125566654, 3558167.8471181057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.07828900314595, -76.51215129539045

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 07, 2017 12:27pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Jun 01, 2017 08:21am Opened
Thu Jun 01, 2017 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone