Street Obstructions at 108 Terri Beth Pl

CLOSED over 3 years ago #17-00019604
Photo_20170714_094807
Submitted Fri Jul 14, 2017

Large sections of deck put out on street after biweekly bulk pick up.

Issue? Litter/Debris

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 108 TERRI BETH PL, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12058440.141826602, 3565228.9029144817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.097928, -76.526485

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 19, 2017 07:47am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Fri Jul 14, 2017 08:54am Opened
Fri Jul 14, 2017 08:54am Submitted via Android Android