Litter/Illegal Dumping at 5003 Roanoke Ave

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #17-00021980
Report
Submitted Aug 04, 2017

Trash

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 5003 ROANOKE AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12090466.1136815, 3531184.321546972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.00255440085847, -76.41927276745105

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 10, 2017 07:17am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Fri Aug 04, 2017 02:50pm Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2017 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone