Street Obstructions at 48 Crestwood Dr

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #17-00022036
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2017

51 Crestwood with other garbage on street 1 week ahead of pickup

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 48 CRESTWOOD DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12082775.219021535, 3562805.6242357176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.08984716666667, -76.443245

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 09, 2017 01:27pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Aug 08, 2017 07:32am Opened
Mon Aug 07, 2017 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone