Other at 164 Robinhood Ln

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 2 months ago #17-00022222
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2017

Trash can was only half emptied! This is second week this has happened. It isn't stuck in can are they not lifting it high enough? Very disappointed.

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 164 Robinhood Ln, Newport News, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12056560.453311987, 3565886.4474440943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09984134886144, -76.53288175359044

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 05:40pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:20pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone