Damaged Container at 142 Cesare Ct

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #17-00022605
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2017

PVC that holds top to base of can is broken

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Handle



address: 142 CESARE CT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12044603.474276608, 3577423.829828341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13220016622794, -76.57306523584074

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 04:06pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Aug 10, 2017 03:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 10, 2017 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone