Street Obstructions at 95 TOWNE SQUARE DR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 2 months ago #17-00028281
Report
Submitted Oct 04, 2017

Huge drop off on the edge of the road.

Issue? Roadway Repair Crew

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: RIVERPARK DR & MERCURY BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12080246.36677619, 3535794.729276785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.01582778333334, -76.45392

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 09, 2017 03:49pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Wed Oct 04, 2017 11:41am Opened
Wed Oct 04, 2017 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone