Litter/Illegal Dumping at 13043 MITCHELL POINT RD

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 21 days ago #17-00032340
Report
Submitted Nov 15, 2017

Illegal dumping of wood chips

Location? Street

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 13043 MITCHELL POINT RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12062491.625828026, 3568388.420986808

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1063705116666, -76.51236815774082

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2017 09:15am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Wed Nov 15, 2017 12:45pm Opened
Wed Nov 15, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone