Litter/Illegal Dumping at 12428 WARWICK BLVD

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 25 days ago #17-00032445
Photo_20171116_101216
Submitted Nov 16, 2017

Huge trash pile in street on street 2 weeks

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 14 GLENDALE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12068423.411910264, 3555527.06986158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.070709, -76.492969

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 10:58am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Thu Nov 16, 2017 10:14am Opened
Thu Nov 16, 2017 10:13am Submitted via Android Android