Litter/Illegal Dumping at 14 GLENDALE RD

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 25 days ago #17-00032446
Photo_20171116_101216
Submitted Nov 16, 2017

Huge trash pile in street on street 2 weeks

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 14 GLENDALE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12069030.635080883, 3555584.0528465714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.07083, -76.490884

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 11:36am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Thu Nov 16, 2017 10:15am Opened
Thu Nov 16, 2017 10:13am Submitted via Android Android