Damaged Container at 11 WILLIAMSON PARK DR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 22 days ago #17-00036205
Report
Submitted Dec 28, 2017

Lid ripped off on last pick up

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 11 WILLIAMSON PARK DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12048423.868047208, 3588710.3266639183

coordinates lat,lng: 37.16297783333334, -76.55916666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 11:43am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Dec 28, 2017 03:03pm Opened
Thu Dec 28, 2017 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone