Litter/Illegal Dumping at 620 41ST ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 2 months ago #18-00006105
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2018

Tire illegal dumped in front of vacant lot

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 620 41ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12088435.863099435, 3527262.7281561363

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9919086457915, -76.42651864583122

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 07:59am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon Mar 05, 2018 02:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone