Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2401 ROANOKE AVE

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #18-00006219
Report
Submitted Mar 06, 2018

Illegal dumping of furniture in front of vacant lot

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 2401 ROANOKE AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093649.356018858, 3525076.7580999797

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98559029363729, -76.40883766507422

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Mar 06, 2018 09:32am Opened
Tue Mar 06, 2018 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone