Litter/Illegal Dumping at 310 POPLAR AVE

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #18-00006231
Report
Submitted Mar 06, 2018

Illegal dumping of furniture household trash place curbside

Location? Street

Where on property? Side



address: 310 POPLAR AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097079.480651887, 3527454.4001020943

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99190984483528, -76.39691538184546

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:03am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Mar 06, 2018 09:56am Opened
Tue Mar 06, 2018 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone