Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1122 27TH ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 6 months ago #18-00006243
Report
Submitted Mar 06, 2018

Illegal dumping of furniture black bags household trash vacant lot

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1122 27TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093625.73504098, 3525885.152228137

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98781152162177, -76.40885721395914

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:04am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Mar 06, 2018 10:29am Opened
Tue Mar 06, 2018 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone