Litter/Illegal Dumping at 836 16TH ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 6 days ago #18-00006664
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2018

1 tire illegal dumped in front of this address

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 836 16TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093408.50301014, 3522237.0134314406

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97780720893012, -76.40987732454799

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:17am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Mar 08, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Thu Mar 08, 2018 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone