Storm Drains at 12 GREEN OAKS RD

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 5 months ago #18-00007981
Photo_20180320_090816
Submitted Mar 20, 2018

Standing water

Type? Drop Inlet (Curb and Gutter)

Issue? Flooding

Where? Street



address: 12 GREEN OAKS RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12077579.5863569, 3548832.0366447372

coordinates lat,lng: 37.051786, -76.462088

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 08, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Tue Mar 20, 2018 09:11am Opened
Tue Mar 20, 2018 09:09am Submitted via Android Android