Damaged Container at 639 31 St St

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 3 years ago #18-00009260
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 29, 2018

Replace damage 60

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 639 31ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12089811.541287182, 3525091.209793127

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98586272079217, -76.42197308137679

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 05, 2018 06:36am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Mar 29, 2018 08:50am Opened
Thu Mar 29, 2018 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone