Traffic Signs at 671 ANTRIM DR

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 5 days ago #18-00011078
Photo_20180412_083227
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Cars block the flow of traffic Need a no parking signs

Issue? Missing

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 671 ANTRIM DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12077770.644372616, 3551824.5657975245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.059992, -76.461212

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:40am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:34am Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:34am Submitted via Android Android