Damaged Container at 815 30 Th St

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 3 years ago #18-00011112
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 12, 2018

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 815 30TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091216.363436751, 3525588.592804784

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98714347559675, -76.4171269164201

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:04am Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone