Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2211 ORCUTT AVE

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 8 months ago #18-00011414
Photo_20180413_193909
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Building bout to fall down, blowing debris on other property.

Location? Yard

Where on property? Back



address: 2213 ORCUTT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093071.051777825, 3524339.499705033

coordinates lat,lng: 36.983601, -76.410873

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:47am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:41pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android