Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2213 ORCUTT AVE

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 5 months ago #18-00011415
Photo_20180413_194214
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Building bout to fall down, blowing debris on other yard,

Location? Yard

Where on property? Back



address: 2213 ORCUTT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093099.904593965, 3524395.4930165224

coordinates lat,lng: 36.983753, -76.41077

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:49am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:44pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via Android Android