Other at 101 51ST ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 11 days ago #18-00016213
Report
Submitted May 21, 2018

Tree limbs have overgrown and the signs on that street are going to be hard to see.

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 101 51ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12084590.689087477, 3528216.8327205013

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99475977573264, -76.43961019821133

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:24am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon May 21, 2018 11:10am Opened
Mon May 21, 2018 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone