Damaged Container at 11 RICHLAND DR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 4 months ago #18-00022533
Report
Submitted Jul 03, 2018

Wheels wobble and difficult to move

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 11 RICHLAND DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12056498.25648748, 3586277.6969076553

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15583876312464, -76.53163721314155

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Jul 03, 2018 07:35pm Opened
Tue Jul 03, 2018 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone