Other at 641 73RD ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 8 days ago #18-00023474
Report
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Tree blocking the street at 73rd St. and Marshall Avenue

Request type? Service Request



address: 73RD ST & MARSHALL AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12085790.493041625, 3535511.7997896746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.01471933421941, -76.43495649793165

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:44pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone