Damaged Container at 648 49TH ST

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 4 months ago #18-00023929
Photo_20180711_124402
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

I need a green trash container I am a new Resident and I don't have a trash container

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 648 49TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12087691.849772906, 3529160.622770498

coordinates lat,lng: 36.997165, -76.428923

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:46pm Submitted via Android Android