Streetlights at 206 LISA DR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 13 days ago #18-00036590
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Issue? Light out



address: 206 LISA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12064520.895127283, 3562209.690580155

coordinates lat,lng: 37.08928638186465, -76.5058584545479

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 10:09am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Oct 09, 2018 04:59pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone