Damaged Container at 85 WENDFIELD CIR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 13 days ago #19-00004678
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2019

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 85 WENDFIELD CIR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078901.555944737, 3563720.4618920367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09259028458185, -76.45645470544113

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 08, 2019 02:46pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon Feb 04, 2019 11:59am Opened
Mon Feb 04, 2019 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone