Damaged Container at 114 Traverse Rd

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 6 months ago #19-00004679
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2019

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 114 TRAVERSE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078650.2781171, 3564468.6815673946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09465978409233, -76.45726052605873

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 14, 2019 07:51pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon Feb 04, 2019 04:59pm Opened
Mon Feb 04, 2019 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone