Other at 735 TOWN CENTER DR

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via Android - about 1 month ago #19-00014960
Photo_20190424_122312
Submitted Apr 24, 2019

Dirty Pollen in Pond at City Center

Request type? Service Request



address: 725 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12074306.67856926, 3561778.545663953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.08753, -76.472348

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2019 03:23pm Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Wed Apr 24, 2019 12:25pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Apr 24, 2019 12:24pm Opened