Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1000 37 Th St

OPENED over 2 years ago #19-00016746
Report
Submitted Tue May 07, 2019

Litter on City property.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1000 37TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091470.940353917, 3527646.2873447496

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99277833333333, -76.4161

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2019 01:58pm Opened
Tue May 07, 2019 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone