Tall Grass/Weeds at 543 BLOUNT POINT RD

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 2 months ago #19-00017364
Report
Submitted May 13, 2019

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 543 BLOUNT POINT RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12061254.779350612, 3552908.998730454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.063935832155, -76.51772316552373

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2019 09:04am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon May 13, 2019 06:55am Opened
Mon May 13, 2019 06:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone