Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2415 ROANOKE AVE

OPENED 7 days ago #19-00021251
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2019

Construction waste

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 2415 ROANOKE AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093587.674421145, 3525272.1104293503

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98613046912187, -76.40903398215464

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 09, 2019 03:38pm Opened
Sun Jun 09, 2019 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone