Other at 713 Village Green Pkwy

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00028947
Report
Submitted Aug 06, 2019

Hose bib is leaking water at City pump station. Located behind 713 Village Green Pkwy on the access road.

Request type? Service Request



address: 716 PRESCOTT CIR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12070202.829899877, 3568885.2871864703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10728602488683, -76.4858944781957

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 07, 2019 11:59am Closed
Tue Aug 06, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Aug 06, 2019 02:00pm Opened