Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1211 27 Th St

OPENED 8 days ago #19-00033549
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

NNRHA property. Request submitted by Alicia Thornwell of NNRHA. Please pick up on behalf of the housing authority. Thanks.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1211 27TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094260.97175747, 3526251.322692501

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98877833333334, -76.406655

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 10, 2019 11:05am Opened