Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2400 Marshall Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00033552
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

NNRHA property. Please pick up. Requested by Alicia Thornwell of NNRHA.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 2400 MARSHALL AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091769.284985065, 3524124.017468393

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98308833333333, -76.415345

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 30, 2019 05:08pm Closed
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 10, 2019 11:08am Opened