Litter/Illegal Dumping at 751 28 Th St

CLOSED 6 days ago #19-00033553
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

NNRHA property. Please pick up. Requested by Alicia Thornwell of the NNRHA. Thanks.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 751 28TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091060.403570218, 3524968.911979266

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98545132308572, -76.4177075585828

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:44pm Closed
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 10, 2019 11:11am Opened