Street Obstructions at 2116 Orcutt Ave

CLOSED about 3 years ago #19-00033559
Photo_20190910_111913
Submitted Tue Sep 10, 2019

Limbs from tree hanging to low, unable to walk down the sidewalk.

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 2116 ORCUTT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093381.315834349, 3524049.5655061076

coordinates lat,lng: 36.982786, -76.409833

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 02:26am Closed
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:19am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:20am Opened