Litter/Illegal Dumping at 958 Ivy Ave

OPENED 14 days ago #19-00036841
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2019

This is not a NNRHA property. At least I don't think so. Out checking lots and saw this.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 958 IVY AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092712.095245536, 3520684.583848267

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97358666666667, -76.41237833333334

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 08, 2019 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 08, 2019 10:41am Opened