Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1225 21 St St

CLOSED 14 days ago #19-00036847
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2019

This is Alicia from NNRHA. Out checking lots. Came across this debris.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1225 21ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12095276.218211338, 3524713.9692966924

coordinates lat,lng: 36.984495, -76.40329666666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 08, 2019 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 08, 2019 02:43pm Closed
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:14am Opened