Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1220 33 Rd St

OPENED 14 days ago #19-00036854
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2019

NNRHA lot. Thank you.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1220 33RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093717.820368463, 3527647.428789514

coordinates lat,lng: 36.992645, -76.40840833333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 08, 2019 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:23am Opened