Litter/Illegal Dumping at 3031 Salters St

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00038019
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 16, 2019

Household debris

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 3031 SALTERS ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094290.097449923, 3527850.39269772

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99316748506613, -76.40643389265294

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:31am Closed
Wed Oct 16, 2019 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 16, 2019 01:15pm Opened