Litter/Illegal Dumping at 647 42 Nd St

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00038610
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 22, 2019

Alicia from NNRHA. NNRHA lot.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 647 42ND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12088577.037011715, 3527688.7652854463

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99307, -76.42600333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 10:17am Closed
Tue Oct 22, 2019 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 22, 2019 05:52am Opened