Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1225 21 St St

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00038693
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 22, 2019

Taken by Alicia at NNRHA.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1225 21ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12095275.733068893, 3524735.8090930283

coordinates lat,lng: 36.984555, -76.40329666666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 23, 2019 04:53am Closed
Tue Oct 22, 2019 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:01am Opened