Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1211 25 Th St

CLOSED about 2 years ago #20-00005745
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 22, 2020

Drywall

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 1211 25TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094503.937298119, 3525748.6314330935

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98738318168685, -76.405861495342

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 02:01am Closed
Sat Feb 22, 2020 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Feb 22, 2020 11:01am Opened